Soro (SORO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SORO
108011  VZR PURI BI WEEKLY SPLFri Sun
01:15
Arr
Arrival
01:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
208012  PURI VZR BI WEEKLY SPLMon Sat
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
318044  BHC HWH BAGHAJATIN EXPDaily
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408411  BLS BBS SPECIALDaily
05:32
Arr
Arrival
05:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:23
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
612891  BGY BBS S F EXPRESSDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
718021  KGP KUR EXPDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818038  JJKR KGP EXPDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912820  ANVT BBS SAMPARK KRANTIWed Sat
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1018046  HYB SHM EAST COAST EXPDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112074  BBS HWH JAN SHATABDIDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
1208063  KGP BHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308032  BHC BLS MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1412821  SHM PURI DHAULI EXPDaily
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512876  ANVT PURI NEELACHALMon Wed Sat
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612822  PURI SHM S FDaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1708031  BLS BHC MEMU SPECIALDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1812875  PURI ANVT NEELACHALTue Fri Sun
15:06
Arr
Arrival
15:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1918045  SHM HYB EAST COAST EXPDaily
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2008064  BHC KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2112073  HWH BBS JAN SHATABDIDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2208416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2322855  SRC TPTY SF EXPSun
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2422856  TPTY SRC SUF EXPTue
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512819  BBS ANVT SAMPARK KRANTIWed Sun
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2618037  KGP JJKR EXPDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712892  BBS BGY EXPRESSDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2818022  KUR KGP EXPDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2918043  HWH BHC BAGHAJATIN EXPDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3008412  BBS BLS SPECIALDaily
21:46
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3118478  YNRK PURI EXPRESSDaily
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3218409  SHM PURI SRI JAGANNATH EXDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express