Sridham (SRID) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SRID
111127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412853  DURG BPL EXP SFDaily
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512159  AMI JBP SUF EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612062  RKMP JANSHATABDIDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
711274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912191  SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXPDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1011272  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1222187  RKMP ADTL INTERCITY SFDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1311463  SMNH JBP EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412322  CSMT HWH KOLKATA MAILDaily
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1511464  JBP SMNH EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622177  CSMT BSB MAHANAGARI EXPDaily
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1713201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1822188  JBP RKMP INTERCITY SFDaily
16:32
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1906620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2011271  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2122178  BSB CSMT EXPDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212321  HWH MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312854  BPL DURG EXPDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2411273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2512061  JBP JANSHATABDIDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2618234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712160  JBP AMI SUF EXPDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2815018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
23:08
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2915017  KASHI EXPDaily
23:23
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express