Sriramnagar (SRNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SRNR
117252  KCG GNT EXPDaily
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
217251  GNT KCG EXPDaily
03:39
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317028  KRNT HYB HUNDRY EXPRESSDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417436  KRNT KCG EXPDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517254  SC GNT EXPDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617693  KCG RC PASSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707671  GTL KCGDaily
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
817023  SC KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXPDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907670  KCG GTLDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1017024  KRNT SC TUNGABHADRA EXPDaily
15:59
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1117253  GNT SC EXPDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217694  RC KCGMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316570  KCG YPR WEEKLY EXPSat
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417027  HYB KRNT HUNDRY EXPRESSDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512770  SC TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXPTue Fri
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express