Subarnamrigi (SBNM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SBNM
131776  KRP CSZ EMU PGRDaily
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
203184  LGL SDAH PASS SPLDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303171  SDAH LGL PASS SPLDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403194  LGL KOAA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:54
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503143  RHA LGL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603190  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
731773  RHA LGL PASSDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
831770  LGL RHA EMU PGRDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
931861  KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGERDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1031774  LGL RHA LOCALDaily
14:20
Arr
Arrival
14:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1131769  RHA LGL EMU PASSDaily
15:52
Arr
Arrival
15:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1231864  LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGERDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1303183  SDAH LGL PGR SPLDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1431772  LGL RHA EMU PGRDaily
20:05
Arr
Arrival
20:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1503172  LGL SDAH PGR SPLDaily
22:42
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special