Subedarganj (SFG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SFG
103334  SFG DDU MEMU PASS SPECIALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
204121  SFG SC SUF WEEKLY SPLThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
304141  SFG UHP SUF SPLMon Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
404181  SFG CNB MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
504194  SFG DDU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
609118  SFG ST SF SUMMER SPLSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
714113  SFG DDN EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
822431  SFG UHP EXPTue Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
904122  SC SFG SUF WEEKLY SPLSun
04:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1014114  DDN SFG EXPDaily
05:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1114164  SANGAM EXPDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209117  ST SFG SUMMER SPECIALSat
08:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1303333  DDU SFG MEMU PASS SPECIALDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1422432  UHP SFG EXPMon Thu
12:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1504142  UHP SFG SUF SPLWed Sun
12:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1614163  SANGAM EXPRESSDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1704182  CNB SFG SPLDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1804193  DDU SFG MEMU SPLDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special