Sujra (SUJR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SUJR
105000  SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204019  DELHI SHAMLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301622  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504466  SMQL DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614546  SRE DLI EXPDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
704401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904020  SHAMLI DELHI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014305  DLI HW EXP SPLDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114306  HW DLIEXP SPLDaily
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1204521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404023  DLI KPKI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1514545  DLI SRE EXPDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1604024  KPKI DLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1801623  DLI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2004465  DELHI SMQL DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2104999  DELHI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special