Surajpur Road (SJQ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SJQ
118241  DURG ABKP EXPDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204043  ABKP NZM TOD SPLThu
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
318756  ABKP SDL EXPDaily
09:35
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408757  MDGR ABKP MEMU SPLDaily
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508750  ABKP SDL MEMU SPLDaily
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608749  SDL ABKP MEMU SPLDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704044  NZM ABKP SPECIALWed
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
818755  SDL ABKP EXPDaily
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
908758  ABKP APR MEMUDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018242  ABKP DURG EXPDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express