Sutlana (SUT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: SUT
114895  JU BME MEXDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204840  BME JU PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304841  JU BLDI PAS SPLDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404843  JU BME PASS SPLDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
514894  PNU JU MEXDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614896  BME JU MEXDaily
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
704839  JU BME PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804844  BME JU PASS SPLDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914893  JU PNU EXPDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1004842  BLDI JU PAS SPLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special