Tajnagar (TNJR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TNJR
104285  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204469  RE DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304351  DLI HSR EXP SPLDaily
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504990  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604433  DLI RE MEX SPLDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804352  HSR DLI EXP SPLDaily
11:02
Arr
Arrival
11:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904434  RE DLI MEX SPLDaily
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004989  DLI RE PASSENGERDaily
12:53
Arr
Arrival
12:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1114029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1204470  DLI RE DMU MEX SPLDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304435  RE MTC MEX SPLDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404500  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504283  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1614728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1704286  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804499  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special