Tall Junction (TALL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TALL
103268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:03
Arr
Arrival
00:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
02:38
Arr
Arrival
02:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303572  MKA JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
04:52
Arr
Arrival
04:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403209  KIUL MKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:07
Arr
Arrival
05:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
09:45
Arr
Arrival
09:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:12
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303210  MKA KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:30
Arr
Arrival
20:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503218  DNR BJU MEMU SPLDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603571  JSME MKA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
23:19
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special