Talpur Halt (TLPH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TLPH
137385  TAK AMBG LOCALDaily
04:04
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
237386  AMBG TAK LOCALDaily
05:16
Arr
Arrival
05:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
337387  TAK AMBG LOCALDaily
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
437371  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
537388  AMBG TAK LOCALDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
637359  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
737372  GOGHAT HWH LOCALDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
837381  TAK GOGT LOCALDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
937360  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1037373  HWH GOGHAT LOCALDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1137382  GOGHAT TARAKESWAR LOCALDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1237390  GOGHAT TAK LOCALDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1337361  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1437375  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1537362  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1637374  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
13:52
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1737363  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
14:06
Arr
Arrival
14:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1837365  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1937364  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2037389  TAK GOGT LOCALDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2137396  AMBG TAK LOCALDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2237367  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2337392  GOGHAT TARAKESWAR LOCALDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2437377  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2537398  AMBG TAK LOCALDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2637369  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2737376  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2837379  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2937366  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3037378  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3137391  TAK AMBG LOCALDaily
22:30
Arr
Arrival
22:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3237394  AMBG TAK LOCALDaily
23:42
Arr
Arrival
23:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban