Talvadya (TLV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TLV
111115  BSL ET MEMUDaily
00:33
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
00:46
Arr
Arrival
00:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305690  BIR KNW PSPC SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505689  KNW BIR PSPC SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
611057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705686  BIR KNW SHUTTLE SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
811128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
13:34
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005685  KNW BIR SHUTTLEMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1111127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215017  KASHI EXPDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1305692  BIR KNW PSPC SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405691  KNW BIR PSPC SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1513201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1611116  ET BSL MEMUDaily
22:56
Arr
Arrival
22:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express