Tamluk (TMZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TMZ
122874  VSKP DGHA S F WEEKLYFri
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222890  PURI DGHA S F WEEKLYSun
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
338052  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
408136  DGHA PKU EMU PASSDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
538051  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
612857  HWH DGHA TAMRALIPTA EXPDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
708138  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808135  MCA DGHA EMU PASSDaily
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915722  PAHARIA EXPRESSSat
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1002897  SRC DGHA SUMMER SPLSun
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1112443  HLZ ANVT EXPRESSThu
10:08
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1213506  ASN DGHA EXPSun
10:42
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1322330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1402847  SRC DGHA SUMMER SPLSat
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1538054  HLZ PKU LOCALDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1638053  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1712858  DGHA HWH TAMRALIPTA EXPDaily
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1802848  DGHA SRC SUMMER SPLSat
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1902898  DGHA SRC SUMMER SPLSun
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2008143  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
14:46
Arr
Arrival
14:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2122329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:31
Arr
Arrival
15:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2238056  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
15:32
Arr
Arrival
15:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2338055  PKU HLZ LOCALDaily
15:46
Arr
Arrival
15:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2413505  DGHA ASN WEEKLY EXPSun
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2522897  HWH DGHA KANDARI EXPRESSDaily
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2638058  HLZ HWH LOCALDaily
18:13
Arr
Arrival
18:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2712444  ANVT HLZ EXPRESSSPLWed
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2808137  PKU DGHA MEMU PASS SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2915721  PAHARIA EXPRESSSat
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3022873  DGHA VSKP S F WEEKLYFri
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3122889  DGHA PURI S F WEEKLYSun
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3208144  DGHA PKU MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3322898  DGHA HWH KANDARI EXPRESSDaily
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3408139  PKU DGHA EMU PASSDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3538057  HWH HLZ LOCALDaily
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3613418  MLDT DGHA WEEKLY EXPThu
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express