Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt (TNNH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TNNH
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special