Teka Bigha (TKBG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TKBG
103267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203378  PNBE MKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303217  BJU DNR MEMU SPLDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403231  RGD DNR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
10:56
Arr
Arrival
10:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903377  MKA PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103218  DNR BJU MEMU SPLDaily
19:41
Arr
Arrival
19:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
22:26
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:35
Arr
Arrival
22:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special