Thalwara (TLWA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TLWA
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:39
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
513031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605589  SPJ DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705590  DBG SPJ DEMU SPECIALDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:32
Arr
Arrival
16:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1505526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:52
Arr
Arrival
22:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
23:52
Arr
Arrival
23:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express