Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TBTN
104430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
08:12
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
201619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
314306  HW DLIEXP SPLDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
514305  DLI HW EXP SPLDaily
13:09
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
604402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
16:15
Arr
Arrival
16:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special