Thivim (THVM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: THVM
112742  PNBE VSG EXPRESSMon
01:30
Arr
Arrival
01:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
320931  KCVL INDORE EXPSat
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
422476  CBE HSR AC EXPSun
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522630  TEN DR EXPRESSThu
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622414  NZM MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESSSat Sun
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
722629  DADAR TEN SF EXPFri
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
816346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
901213  PNVL KRMI SPLTue
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1010101  RATNAGIRI MADGAONDaily
06:01
Arr
Arrival
06:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1150108  MAO SWV PASSENGERDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger
 
1216337  OKHA ERS EXPTue Sun
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1319260  BVC KCVL EXPWed
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1402197  CBE JBP SF SPLTue
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1520111  KONKAN KANYA SUF EXPDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1609057  UDN MAJN SUMMER SPLThu
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1712450  GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXPTue Sun
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1811099  LTT MAO EXPRESSTue Fri Sat Sun
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1901214  KRMI PNVL SPLTue
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2010104  MAO CSMT MANDOVI EXPRESSDaily
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2122413  MAO NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESSMon Sun
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
2212977  MARU SAGAR EXPMon
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2316312  KCVL SGNR EXPSun
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2419259  KCVL BVC EXPRESSFri
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2522907  MAO HAPA SUFFri
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612449  GOA SMPRK K EXPTue Wed
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2716338  OKHA EXPRESSThu Sat
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2812978  MARU SAGAR EXPSat
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2912051  CSMT MAO JANSHATABDIDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
3011100  MAO LTT EXPTue Fri Sat Sun
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3101139  NGP MAO SPECIALThu Sun
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3212618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3312052  MAO CSMT JANSHATABDIDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
3410103  CSMT MAO MANDOVI EXPRESSDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3550107  SWV MAO PASSENGERDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger
 
3620932  INDB KCVL EXPWed
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3722908  HAPA MADGAON EXPThu
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3810102  MADGAON RATNAGIRIDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3920112  KONKAN KANYA EXPDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4001140  MAO NGP SPLThu Sun
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4116345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4212741  VSG PNBE EXPRESSWed
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4302198  JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPLSat
23:16
Arr
Arrival
23:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4416311  SGNR KCVL EXPRESSWed
23:26
Arr
Arrival
23:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4522475  HSR CBE AC EXPThu
23:26
Arr
Arrival
23:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express