Thuwavi (TWV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TWV
109163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:37
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special