Tihu (TIHU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TIHU
105801  NBQ GHY PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215769  APDJ LMG I C EXPRESSDaily
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305810  GHY NBQ PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415753  SIFHUNG EXPRESSDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515960  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615960  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715962  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Fri
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815959  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915961  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Sat
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015754  SIFHUNG EXPRESSDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105809  NBQ GHY PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205802  GHY NBQ PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:37
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1315770  LMG APDJ I C EXPRESSDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express