Tikani (TKLE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TKLE
103445  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
00:38
Arr
Arrival
00:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203442  BGP HSDA DMU PGR SPLDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303452  BGP BAKA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403634  JMP DGHR DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:58
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503481  GODA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603482  BGP GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:17
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703449  BAKA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803441  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:00
Arr
Arrival
13:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903444  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003448  BGP BAKA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103443  HSDA BGP DMU PGR SPLDaily
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203633  DGHR JMP DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303446  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403447  BAKA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special