Tikekarwadi (TKWD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TKWD
107321  SUR DWR PASSENGER SPLDaily
00:49
Arr
Arrival
00:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
207322  DWR SUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
02:59
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
307331  SUR UBL PASSENGERDaily
04:56
Arr
Arrival
04:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401382  WADI SUR DMUDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
511306  GDG SUR EXPDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611305  SUR GDG EXPDaily
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707664  RC BJPDaily
12:58
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807663  BJP RCDaily
14:34
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907664  RC BJPDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007663  BJP RCDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1117029  BJP HYBDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1207332  UBL SUR PASSENGERDaily
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special