Tilaya (TIA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TIA
103629  TIA DNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
203386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:16
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703626  GAYA BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813023  HWH GAYA EXPDaily
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903615  JMP GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:17
Arr
Arrival
12:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113024  GAYA HWH EXPDaily
13:02
Arr
Arrival
13:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203630  DNR TIA PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1303616  GAYA JMP PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:58
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403625  BKP GAYA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:47
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1905407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
23:48
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special