Tildanga (TDLE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TDLE
113012  MLDT HWH INTERCITY EXPDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203091  AZ SBG SPLDaily
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303767  SBG MLDT PGR SPLDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703092  SBG AZ SPLDaily
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803768  MLDT SBG PGR SPLDaily
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013011  HWH MLDT INTERCITY EXPDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express