Timarni (TBN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TBN
113202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
02:19
Arr
Arrival
02:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212161  LTT AGC LASHKAR EXPRESSSat
03:03
Arr
Arrival
03:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
311115  BSL ET MEMUDaily
03:14
Arr
Arrival
03:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512162  AGC LTT LASHKAR EXPRESSSun
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
611077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
05:46
Arr
Arrival
05:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722130  PRYJ LTT TULSI EXPRESSTue Thu
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
811128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1022538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1111058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1222537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1322129  LTT PRYJ TULSI EXPTue Sun
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1411127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515017  KASHI EXPDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1613201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1711116  ET BSL MEMUDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express