Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TP
116159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206611  TPJ ED EXP SPLDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316188  ERS KIK EXPDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406124  KRR TPJ DMU EXP SPLDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506881  TPJ KRR DMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606810  ED TPJ EXP SPLDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707325  UBL TJ EXP SPLTue
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
816843  TPJ PGTN EXPDaily
13:10
Arr
Arrival
13:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916844  PGTN TPJ EXPDaily
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006809  TPJ ED EXP SPLDaily
16:41
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106882  KRR TPJ DMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206123  TPJ KRR DEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316187  KIK ERS EXPDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406612  ED TPJ EXP SPLDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516231  MV MYS EXPRESSDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1607326  TJ UBL EXP SPLTue
21:20
Arr
Arrival
21:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1716160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express