Tirumalpur (TMLP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TMLP
140802  TMLP MSB FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
240804  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
340806  TMLP MSB EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
440852  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
540854  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
640856  TMLP CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
740902  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
840952  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
944001  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1040904  AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1140954  AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTSun
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1216111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
08:12
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1344002  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1440801  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1540851  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1640901  MSB CGL AJJ EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:44
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1740951  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALSun
15:54
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1840906  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1940956  AJJ CGL MSB LOCALSun
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2040803  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2140853  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
18:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2244003  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2316112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2440903  MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2540953  MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTSun
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2644004  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2740905  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:44
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2840955  MSB CGL AJJ EMUSun
21:44
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2940805  MSB TMLP SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3040855  MSB TMLP SEMI FASTSun
22:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban