Tiruttangal (TTL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TTL
112661  MS SCT POTHIGAI SF EXPDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
220681  MS SCT SILAMBU SF EXPThu Sat Sun
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
306504  MDU SCT EXP SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416848  SCT MV EXPRESSDaily
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506663  MDU SCT EXP SPLDaily
12:34
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606664  SCT MDU EXP SPLDaily
13:41
Arr
Arrival
13:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706503  SCT MDU EXP SPLDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816847  MV SCT EXPRESSDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
920682  SCT MS SILAMBU SF EXPThu Sat Sun
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012662  SCT MS SF EXPDaily
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express