Tiruttani (TRT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TRT
143502  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
243504  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
343506  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
443510  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
543512  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
643514  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
743516  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
843518  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
943520  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1043522  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1143524  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1243552  TRT AJJ EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1343554  TRT AJJ EMU LOCALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1443820  TRT MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1543942  TRT VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1666022  TRT MASS MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


MEMU
 
1722102  MDU LTT EXPSat
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1843551  AJJ TRT EMU LOCALDaily
04:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1917652  KCG CGL EXPDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2043553  AJJ TRT EMU LOCALDaily
05:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2143501  MAS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
06:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2216111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
12 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2366049  AJJ TRT MEMUDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


MEMU
 
2406401  AJJ HX MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2516204  TPTY MAS EXPRESSDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616057  MAS TPTY EXPDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2743503  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2822159  CSMT MAS EXPDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2922101  LTT MADURAI EXPRESS WThu
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3006753  AJJ TPTY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3143505  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3216003  MAS NSL WKLY EXPRESSSun
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3306727  MASS TPTY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3416054  TPTY MAS EXPDaily
11:33
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3543507  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
12:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3616004  NSL MAS WKLY EXPRESSTue
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3722605  PRR VM BI WKLY SF EXPTue Sat
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3843509  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
14:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3912163  LTT MAS SF EXPDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4043821  MSB TRT EMUSun
14:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4143941  VLCY TRT EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4222160  MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
14:46
Arr
Arrival
14:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4306728  TPTY MASS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4416053  MAS TPTY EXPDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4522606  VM PRR BI WKLY SF EXPWed Sat
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4643511  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4716351  CSMT NCJ EXPTue Sat
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4806754  TPTY AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4943513  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5016203  MAS TPTY EXPRESSDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5117651  CGL KCG EXPDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5206402  HX AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5312164  MAS LTT CHENNAI EXPDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5416058  TPTY MAS EXPDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5543515  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5616112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5743823  MSB TRT FAST EMUSun
20:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5843943  VLCY TRT FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5943517  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6016352  NCJ CSMT EXPThu Sun
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6143519  MASS TRT EMU LOCALDaily
22:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban