Tohana (TUN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TUN
116031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSTue Fri Sat
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPMon
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316787  TEN SVDK EXPThu
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
00:32
Arr
Arrival
00:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
01:37
Arr
Arrival
01:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
619803  KOTA SVDK WEEKLYSun
02:19
Arr
Arrival
02:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715910  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
04:51
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914623  PATALKOT EXPDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014624  PATALKOT EXPDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114027  JHI FZR EXPDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316318  SVDK CAPE EXPTue
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416788  SVDK TEN EXPFri
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1519804  SVDK KOTA WEEKLY EXPMon
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622479  SARBAT DA BHALA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1722485  NDLS MOGA INTERCITYMon Fri
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1804084  HSR JIND EXP SPLDaily
11:37
Arr
Arrival
11:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904083  JIND HSR EXP SPLDaily
18:12
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2015909  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2114028  FZR JHI MEXPDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2222480  SARBAT DA BHALAA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2322486  MOGA NDLS INTERCITYMon Fri
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2404431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special