Tolra (TRZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TRZ
103311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
11:31
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:56
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special