Tripunittura (TRTR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TRTR
116381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
04:14
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
06:11
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
512623  MAS TVC TRIVANDRUM MAILDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
606444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
806453  ERS KTYM EXP SPLDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1222648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPMon Thu
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1316650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1422647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPMon Fri
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1506768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1816649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
14:25
Arr
Arrival
14:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2106434  KTYM ERS EXP SPLDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2206443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2312624  TVC MAS CHENNAI MAILDaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2416792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
22:54
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express