Trivandrum Pett (TVP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TVP
116333  VRL TVC EXPRESSSat
02:59
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216335  GIMB NCJ EXPSun
02:59
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
03:29
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006430  NCJ KCVL EXP SPLDaily
09:45
Arr
Arrival
09:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1112623  MAS TVC TRIVANDRUM MAILDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1216526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1306772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406429  KCVL NCJ EXP SPLDaily
13:46
Arr
Arrival
13:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
14:40
Arr
Arrival
14:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1606425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1816649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1906773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2022642  SHM TVC BI WEEKLY SF EXPTue Thu
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2116730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2216318  SVDK CAPE EXPThu
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2316347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
20:55
Arr
Arrival
20:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412626  NDLS TVC SF EXPDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2516301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express