Tulin (THO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: THO
103595  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
218602  HTE TATA EXPDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308641  ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403598  ASN RNC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608695  BKSC RNC PASS SPECIALDaily
10:04
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713504  HTE BWN MEMU EXPDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903597  RNC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013503  BWN HTE MEMU EXPDaily
14:39
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118601  TATA HTE EXPDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208642  BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1318035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1418086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
17:06
Arr
Arrival
17:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1508696  RNC BKSC PASS SPECIALDaily
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:59
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special