Tundla Junction (TDL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: TDL
101915  TDL ETAH UNRESERVED SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
201918  TDL FBD UNRESERVED EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
304156  TDL AGC EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
404162  TDL ETW MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
504183  TDL DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
604188  TDL CNB MEMU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
704289  TDL ALJN MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
804936  TDL GZB MEXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
914005  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014114  DDN SFG EXPDaily
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114723  KAALINDI EXPDaily
00:18
Arr
Arrival
00:23
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1220802  MAGADH EXPRESSDaily
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1315658  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
00:38
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413413  MLDT DLI FARAKKA EXPMon Wed Sat
00:55
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513483  MLDT DLI FARAKKA EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
00:55
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1614218  UNCHAHAR EXPDaily
01:20
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1714163  SANGAM EXPRESSDaily
01:30
Arr
Arrival
01:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1813414  DLI MLDT FARAKKA EXPTue Thu Sun
01:35
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913484  DLI MLDT FARAKKA EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
01:35
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2014724  KALINDI EXPRESSDaily
01:55
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2114113  SFG DDN EXPDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2215657  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
02:30
Arr
Arrival
02:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312553  SHC NDLS VAISHALI EXPRESSDaily
02:38
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412303  HWH NDLS POORVA EXPRESSTue Wed Sat Sun
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512381  POORVA EXP VIA GAYAMon Thu Fri
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2609006  IZN VAPI SUMMER SPLTue Sun
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2719038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2814853  MARUDHAR EXPTue Thu Sun
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2914863  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3014865  MARUDHAR EXPRESFri
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3122405  BGP ANVT GARIB RATHWed Fri Sun
06:00
Arr
Arrival
06:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
3212395  RJPB AII ZIYARAT EXPThu
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3322970  BSB OKHA SUFSun
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3420801  MAGADH EXPRESSDaily
06:53
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3512180  AF LJN INTERCITYDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622432  UHP SFG EXPMon Thu
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3704142  UHP SFG SUF SPLWed Sun
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3809005  VAPI IZN SUMMER SPLMon Sat
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3915046  OKHA GKP EXPTue
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4019053  ST MFP EXPRESSSat
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4101906  ADI CNB WEEKLY SUF SPLWed
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4204163  ETW AGC MEMUDaily
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4312004  NDLS LKO SHATABDI EXPDaily
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Shatabdi Express
 
4412315  KOAA UDZ WEEKLY EXPRESSFri
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4504157  AGC TDL EXP SPLDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4600401  NGC NDLS COVID Sun
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
4712312  KLK HWH NETAJI EXPDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4812308  JU HWH EXPTue Wed Fri Sat
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4922308  BKN HWH EXPMon Thu Sun
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5018102  JAT TATA EXPTue Thu Sun
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5118310  JAT SBP EXPRESSMon Wed Fri Sat
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5212506  NORTHEAST EXPRESSDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5312396  AII RJPB ZIYARAT EXPFri
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5412488  ANVT JBNSUPERFAST EXPDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5515270  SBIB MFP JANSADHARAN EXPSun
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5612419  GOMTI EXPDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5715484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5804937  GZB TDL MEXP SPLDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
5912942  PARASNATH EXPRESSFri
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6012948  PNBE ADI SPECIALThu Sat
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6104161  ETW TDL MEMUDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6212947  AZIMABAD EXPRESSTue Thu
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6315631  BME GHY EXPRESSMon
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6415633  BKN GHY EXPRESSWed
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6515635  OKHA GHY DWARKA EXPRESSSat
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6615667  GIMB KYQ EXPRESSSun
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6704290  ALJN TDL EXP SPLDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6814151  CNB ANVT EXPSun
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6915045  GKP OKHA EXPRESSThu
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7015269  MFP SBIB JANSADHARAN EXPFri
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7119054  MFP ST EXPRESSMon
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7212420  GOMTI EXPRESSDaily
15:55
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7315483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7412316  UDZ KOAA ANANNYA EXPMon
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7512495  PRATAP EXPThu
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7612937  GARBA EXPRESSSun
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7712941  BVC ASN EXPRESSWed
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7822969  OKHA BSB EXPRESSFri
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7918101  TATA JAT EXPMon Thu Sat
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8018309  SBP JAT EXPRESS SPECIALTue Wed Fri Sun
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8112311  HWH KLK NETAJI EXPRESSDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8212496  PRATAP EXPSat
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8312938  GARBHA EXPRESSTue
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8415632  GHY BME EXPRESSFri
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8515634  GHY BKN EXPRESSSun
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8612487  JBN ANVT SUPERFASTEXPDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8704164  AGC ETW MEMUDaily
17:45
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
8812987  SDAH AII EXPDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8912505  NORTHEAST EXPRESSDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9004184  DLI TDL MEMU MEX SPLDaily
18:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
9112307  HWH JU EXPMon Wed Thu Sun
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9222307  HWH BKN EXPTue Fri Sat
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9301905  CNB ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLMon
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
9412003  LKO NDLS SHATABDI EXPDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Shatabdi Express
 
9522406  ANVT BGP GARIB RATHMon Wed Fri
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
9601917  FBD TDL UNRESERVED EXPDaily
19:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
9714854  MARUDHAR EXPMon Thu Sat
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9814864  MARUDHAR EXPRESTue Fri Sun
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9914866  MARUDHAR EXPWed
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10012304  NDLS HWH POORVA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10112382  NDLS HWH POORVA EXPMon Tue Fri
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10204187  CNB TDL MEMU SPLDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
10312988  AII SDAH EXPDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10412179  LJN AF INTERCITYDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10515708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10604141  SFG UHP SUF SPLMon Fri
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
10722431  SFG UHP EXPTue Sat
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10814006  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10919037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11015636  GHY OKHA DWARKA EXPRESSTue
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11115668  KYQ GIMB EXPRESSThu
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11201916  ETAH TDL UNRESERVED SPLDaily
23:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
11315707  KIR ASR EXPRESSDaily
23:10
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11414152  ANVT CNB EXPRESSSun
23:18
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11512554  NDLS SHC VAISHALI EXPRESSDaily
23:38
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11614164  SANGAM EXPDaily
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11714217  UNCHAHAR EXPDaily
23:52
Arr
Arrival
23:57
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express