Udhna Junction (UDN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: UDN
109057  UDN MAJN SUMMER SPLWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
209091  UDN HSR SF SUMMER SPLWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
01:10
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
309377  UDN NDB MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
419105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
520929  UDN BSBS EXPRESSFri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
620933  UDN DNR EXPRESSTue Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
720961  UDN BSBS SF SPLTue
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
822564  UDN JYG ANTYODAY SF EXPSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
909092  HSR UDN SUMMER SPLFri
00:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1012655  ADI MAS NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESDaily
01:26
Arr
Arrival
01:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1119002  SURAT VR EXPDaily
04:23
Arr
Arrival
04:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1219006  BSL ST EXPDaily
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1319033  GUJARAT QUEENDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1420930  BSBS UDN SF EXPRESMon
05:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1512922  FLYING RANIDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1619008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1719418  ADI BVI EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1800901  ST NRPA PARCEL SPLFri
06:15
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
30 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
1919106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
06:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2009161  BL BRC PASS SPLDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2112834  HWH ADI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2209096  NDB ST MEMU SPLDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2319101  VIRAR BH EXPRESSDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2409152  ST BL MEMUDaily
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2522563  JYG UDN ANTYODAY SF EXPSat
09:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2609087  SJN ST MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:04
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2719045  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2822947  ST BGP S F EXPTue Sat
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2920925  ST AMRAVTI SUFThu Fri Sun
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3019016  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3112656  MAS ADI NAVAJEEVAN EXPDaily
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3200909  JOS AT BBMN PARCEL SPLSun
13:50
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
3319015  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3419046  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3522948  BGP ST SUF EXPRESSTue Fri
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3609378  NDB UDN MEMU SPLDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3719102  ST VR EXPRESSDaily
16:52
Arr
Arrival
16:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3819007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3909151  BL ST MEMUDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4009088  ST SJN MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4109095  ST NDB MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4220926  AMI ST SUFMon Fri Sat
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4309180  SURAT VR MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4409162  BRC BL PASS SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4520962  BSBS UDN SF EXPThu
20:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4620934  DANAPUR EXPRESSMon Thu
21:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4719417  BVI ADI EXPDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4812921  FLYING RANIDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4919001  VIRAR ST EXPDaily
22:53
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5019034  GUJARAT QUEENDaily
23:20
Arr
Arrival
23:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5119005  ST BSL EXPDaily
23:25
Arr
Arrival
23:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5200902  NRPA ST PARCEL SPLTue
23:40
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
-1410 Min
Halt
Parcel Express