Ugar Khurd (UGR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: UGR
117331  MRJ UBL UR EXPDaily
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207352  LD MRJ UR EXP SPLDaily
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316589  SBC MRJ RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417333  MRJ CLR UR EXPDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517415  TPTY KOP HARIPRIYA EXPDaily
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617416  KOP TPTY HARIPRIYA EXPDaily
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716590  MRJ SBC RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
15:59
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817332  UBL MRJ UR EXPDaily
17:11
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907351  MRJ LD UR EXP SPLDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1017334  CLR MRJ UR EXPDaily
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express