Umreth (UMH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: UMH
109394  GDA ANND MEMU SPLDaily
05:36
Arr
Arrival
05:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209131  ANAND GDA MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:42
Arr
Arrival
05:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309379  ANND DK MEMUDaily
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409380  DK ANND MEMUDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509132  GODHRA ANND MEMU SPLDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609393  ANND GDA MEMU SPLDaily
10:31
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709349  ANND GDA MEMU SPLDaily
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809350  DHD ANND MEMU SPLDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909133  ANND GODHRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
14:56
Arr
Arrival
14:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009387  ANND DK MEMUDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109388  DK ANND MEMUDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209396  GDA ANND MEMU SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309134  GODHRA ANND MEMU SPLDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1409395  ANND GDA MEMU SPLDaily
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special