Urga (URGA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: URGA
108745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308210  BSP GAD PASSENGERDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408734  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608733  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
13:44
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708212  BSP KRBA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
908746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008732  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108731  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
23:02
Arr
Arrival
23:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special