Usia Khas (USK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: USK
103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:35
Arr
Arrival
00:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:12
Arr
Arrival
05:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
09:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:07
Arr
Arrival
22:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special