Utarlai (UTL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: UTL
114661  BME JAT EXPMon Wed Sat
00:36
Arr
Arrival
00:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214662  JAT BME EXPTue Fri Sun
03:19
Arr
Arrival
03:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304840  BME JU PASSENGER SPLDaily
04:14
Arr
Arrival
04:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
420488  MALANI EXPRESSWed Sat
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
520490  MTJ BME SFMon Tue Thu Fri Sun
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
614895  JU BME MEXDaily
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714896  BME JU MEXDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804844  BME JU PASS SPLDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904843  JU BME PASS SPLDaily
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004839  JU BME PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1120487  MALANI EXPRESSMon Thu
22:30
Arr
Arrival
22:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1220489  BME MTJ SFTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
22:30
Arr
Arrival
22:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express