Vadhvana (VAN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VAN
109164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
19:52
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special