Vaikam Road (VARD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VARD
116326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506453  ERS KTYM EXP SPLDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1012625  TVC NDLS KERALA SF EXPDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1112626  NDLS TVC SF EXPDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1206434  KTYM ERS EXP SPLDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1416792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
19:31
Arr
Arrival
19:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
22:13
Arr
Arrival
22:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express