Vallattolnagar (VTK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VTK
106017  SRR ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
03:41
Arr
Arrival
03:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206797  PGT ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406497  SRR TCR EXP SPLDaily
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606798  ERS PGT MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706495  TCR CLT EXP SPLDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806018  ERS SRR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906461  SRR TCR EXP SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special