Varanasi City (BCY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BCY
105148  BCY BTT EXP UNRESEVED SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
205428  BCY AMH UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
305446  BCY CPR UNRESEVED EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
414853  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
514863  MARUDHAR EXPTue Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
614865  MARUDHAR EXPRESThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
715007  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
815112  BCY CPR INTERCITY EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
915130  BCY GKP MAIL EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1015132  BCY GKP BCY EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1115552  BCY DBG ANTYODAYA EXPThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1219168  BSB ADI SABARMATI EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1315003  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
00:26
Arr
Arrival
00:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411034  DBG PUNE EXPRESSSat
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515004  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
03:53
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1615131  GKP BCY EXPRESSDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1705437  GCT PYGS UNRESERVED EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
05:52
Arr
Arrival
05:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1815104  BSBS GKP INTERCITY EXPDaily
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915551  DBG BCY ANTYODAYA EXPThu
06:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2014864  MARUDHAR EXPRESMon Wed Sat
07:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2101748  BSBS BTT DAILY UN RESVRDDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2214866  MARUDHAR EXPThu
07:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2305169  BUI PRRB MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2405427  AMH BCY UNRESERVED SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2514008  SADHBHAWNA EXPWed Fri
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2614016  SADHBHAWNA EXPMon Sat
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2705138  PRRB MAU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2815111  CPR BCY INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2914854  MARUDHAR EXPTue Fri Sun
10:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3019167  SABARMATI EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat
10:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3105147  BTT BCY EXP UNRESERED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
10:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3215018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3314018  SADBHAVNA EXPThu
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3414007  SADBHAVANA EXPThu Sat
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3514015  SADBHAWANA EXPMon Wed
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3614017  SADBHAVANA EXPFri
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3715159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3815008  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
12:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3911061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4015017  KASHI EXPDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4115129  GKP BCY MAIL EXPDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
4215160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4305137  MAU PRRB UNRESV SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4405170  PRRB BUI MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
17:55
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4511033  PUNE DBG EXPThu
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4601747  BTT BCY DAILY UNRESRVEDDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4715103  GKP BSBS INTERCITY EXPDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4805445  CPR BCY UNRESERVED EXPDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4905438  PYGS GCT UNRESERVED EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5011062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express