Vedchha (VDH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VDH
119425  BVI NDB EXPDaily
04:06
Arr
Arrival
04:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219002  SURAT VR EXPDaily
05:13
Arr
Arrival
05:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309161  BL BRC PASS SPLDaily
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419418  ADI BVI EXPDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519101  VIRAR BH EXPRESSDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609087  SJN ST MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709152  ST BL MEMUDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809151  BL ST MEMUDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919102  ST VR EXPRESSDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009088  ST SJN MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1119426  NDB BVI EXPDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209180  SURAT VR MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309162  BRC BL PASS SPLDaily
19:41
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1419417  BVI ADI EXPDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1519001  VIRAR ST EXPDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express