Veraval (VRL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VRL
109291  VRLF AE SPECIALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
209295  VRLF DVA MG PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
309505  VRLF AE MG PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
409514  VRL RJT SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
509522  SMNH RJT PASS SPECIALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
611087  VRL PUNE EXPRESSSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
711463  SMNH JBP EXPTue Wed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
811465  SMNH JBP EXPMon Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
916333  VRL TVC EXPRESSThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1019120  SMNH ADI EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1119208  SMNH PBR EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1219218  VRL BDTS EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1319251  SMNH OKHA EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1419319  VRL INDB MAHAMANAWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1522958  SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1619252  OKHA SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1722957  SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
06:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1819217  BDTS VRL EXPDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1909296  DVA VRLF MG PASSDaily
11:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2019207  PBR SMNH EXPRESSDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2109513  RJT VRL SPLDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2209292  AE VRLF SPECIALDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2316334  TVC VERAVAL EXPWed
15:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2411088  PUNE VRL EXPRESSFri
16:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2519320  INDB VRL MAHAMANAWed
16:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2609508  AE VRLF PASSDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2711464  JBP SMNH EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2811466  JBP SMNH EXPTue Sat
17:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2919119  ADI SMNH EXPRESSDaily
19:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3009521  RJT SMNH PASS SPECIALDaily
23:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special