Vidyasagar (VDS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VDS
118619  RNC GODDA INTERCITY EXPDaily
03:54
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
04:12
Arr
Arrival
04:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
04:51
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403562  BDME ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518622  HTE PNBE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613319  DUMK RNC EXPRESSDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703678  BDME ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803681  ASN JSMEMEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:32
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903539  UDL JSME PGR SPL VIA BBIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013331  DHN PNBE INTERCITYDaily
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103675  ASN JAJ PGR SPLDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218184  DNR TATA EXPRESSDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318183  TATA DANAPUR EXPRESSDaily
13:18
Arr
Arrival
13:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1418450  PNBE PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMWed
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513332  PNBE DHN INTERCITYDaily
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1603676  JAJ ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703538  JSME UDL PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
15:22
Arr
Arrival
15:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1813030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1903677  ASN JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003682  JSME ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2113320  RNC DUMK EXPRESSDaily
19:52
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2218185  TATA GODA WEEKLY EXPMon
20:57
Arr
Arrival
20:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318603  RNC GODDA EXPTue Thu Sat
20:57
Arr
Arrival
20:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2413021  HWH RXL MITHILA EXPDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2518620  GODDA RNC INTERCITY EXPDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2603563  ASN JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:42
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2718621  PNBE HTE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2818604  GODDA RNC EXPWed Fri Sun
22:47
Arr
Arrival
22:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2918186  GODA TATA WEEKLY EXPTue
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3015028  MAURYA EXPRESSDaily
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express