Villianur (VI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VI
116116  PDY MS EXPDaily
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206737  VM PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306738  PDY VM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406025  MS PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
15:04
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706026  PDY MS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:59
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806799  VM PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906436  PDY VM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016115  MS PDY EXPDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express