Viravasaram (VVM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: VVM
117248  DMM NSDaily
04:13
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
217263  BVRM NSDaily
05:34
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317256  LPI NS EXPDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417282  NS GNTDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
507771  NARSAPUR NDDDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607673  NS NDDDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717270  NS BZADaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807280  NDD NSDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907674  NDD NSDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007281  NS GNTDaily
13:26
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107863  NS BZADaily
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1207862  BZA NS PASSENGERDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1317247  NS DMMDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417255  NS LPI EXPDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1507883  NS NDDDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1617269  BZA NSDaily
20:18
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717281  GNT NSDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1807861  BZA NSDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1917264  NS BVRMDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express